-
Quiet Mind Herbal Tea | 2oz
$14.00Quiet Mind Herbal Tea | 2oz
$14.00 -
Cherry Chunky Chocolate Bar
$12.00Cherry Chunky Chocolate Bar
$12.00 -
Candied Oranges in Dark Chocolate
$16.00Candied Oranges in Dark Chocolate
$16.00 -
-
-
Roasted Pineapple & Vanilla Bean Shrub
$25.00Roasted Pineapple & Vanilla Bean Shrub
$25.00 -
Golden Milk Herbal Tea| 4oz
$16.00Golden Milk Herbal Tea| 4oz
$16.00 -
Maple Caramels | Set of 4
$12.00Maple Caramels | Set of 4
$12.00 -
-
Salted Italian Olive Oil Bar
$12.00Salted Italian Olive Oil Bar
$12.00 -
Lavender Caramels | Set of 4
$12.00Lavender Caramels | Set of 4
$12.00 -
Maple Chocolate Bar
$8.00Maple Chocolate Bar
$8.00 -
Cider & Spice Caramels | 6 oz Gift Box
$28.00Cider & Spice Caramels | 6 oz Gift Box
$28.00 -
70% Dark Chocolate Bar
$6.0070% Dark Chocolate Bar
$6.00 -
Salted Caramels | Set of 4
$12.00Salted Caramels | Set of 4
$12.00 -
Doug-fir Peppermint Pattie
$3.75Doug-fir Peppermint Pattie
$3.75 -
Sourdough Starter
$16.00Sourdough Starter
$16.00 -
Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Spread
$18.00Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Spread
$18.00 -
Classic Sea Salt Caramels | 6 oz Gift Box
$28.00Classic Sea Salt Caramels | 6 oz Gift Box
$28.00 -
Bar Snacks | Milk Chocolate Bar
$12.00Bar Snacks | Milk Chocolate Bar
$12.00 -
Honey Caramel & Chocolate Turtle
$5.00Honey Caramel & Chocolate Turtle
$5.00 -
Small Batch Raw Honey | 9 oz
$30.00Small Batch Raw Honey | 9 oz
$30.00 -
Small Batch Raw Honey | 3 oz
$14.00Small Batch Raw Honey | 3 oz
$14.00 -
Digestive Seed Loose Leaf Tea
$20.00Digestive Seed Loose Leaf Tea
$20.00