-
Smithey Seasoning Oil
$20.00Smithey Seasoning Oil
$20.00 -
Smithey Slotted Spatula
$34.00Smithey Slotted Spatula
$34.00 -
Soap Dish | White
$18.00Soap Dish | White
$18.00 -
Stoneware Copita Cup
$24.00Stoneware Copita Cup
$24.00 -
Upcycled Wine Bottle Carafe Set | Clear
$32.00Upcycled Wine Bottle Carafe Set | Clear
$32.00 -
Upcycled Wine Bottle Carafe Set | Olive
$32.00Upcycled Wine Bottle Carafe Set | Olive
$32.00 -
12’’ Walnut Round Spoon
$20.0012’’ Walnut Round Spoon
$20.00 -
12’’ Walnut Oval Spoon
$20.0012’’ Walnut Oval Spoon
$20.00 -
Workshop Serving Platter | Rimless Design
$220.00Workshop Serving Platter | Rimless Design
$220.00 -
SaleWoven Mat | Forest Collection | Flax & Winter White | Large
$50.00$42.00Woven Mat | Forest Collection | Flax & Winter White | Large
$42.00$50.00 -
SaleWoven Mat | Spring Collection | Sun Blush
$28.00$22.00Woven Mat | Spring Collection | Sun Blush
$22.00$28.00 -
Woven Mat | Summer Collection | Leaf & Daffodil
$28.00Woven Mat | Summer Collection | Leaf & Daffodil
$28.00 -
Stoneware Nesting Bowl Set
$85.00Stoneware Nesting Bowl Set
$85.00 -
SaleHandwoven Towel | Banda Stripes
$40.00$38.00Handwoven Towel | Banda Stripes
$38.00$40.00 -
Woven Mat | Harmony Collection | Coaster No. 1
$30.00Woven Mat | Harmony Collection | Coaster No. 1
$30.00 -
Woven Mat | OOAK Collection | Mixed Colors
$30.00Woven Mat | OOAK Collection | Mixed Colors
$30.00 -
11" Stoneware Serving Bowl
$140.0011" Stoneware Serving Bowl
$140.00 -
Ceramic Knot Napkin Rings | Chocolate | Set of 4
$85.00Ceramic Knot Napkin Rings | Chocolate | Set of 4
$85.00 -
-
Textured Napkins | Celeste | Grass & Natural
$54.00Textured Napkins | Celeste | Grass & Natural
$54.00 -
SaleThe Hummingbird Cocktail Napkins | Set of 4
$32.00$26.00The Hummingbird Cocktail Napkins | Set of 4
$26.00$32.00 -
Corked Jar, Black
$48.00Corked Jar, Black
$48.00 -
Diatomite Soap Dish
$14.00Diatomite Soap Dish
$14.00 -
Wild Horses Linen Tea Towel
$38.00Wild Horses Linen Tea Towel
$38.00