-
Undyed Tampico Turkey Wing Broom
$45.00Undyed Tampico Turkey Wing Broom
$45.00 -
Walnut XL Salad Bowl
$280.00Walnut XL Salad Bowl
$280.00 -
Smithey Mighty Spatula
$40.00Smithey Mighty Spatula
$40.00 -
Brass & Wood Coffee Brewer and Stand
$210.00Brass & Wood Coffee Brewer and Stand
$210.00 -
Ceramic Citrus Juicer | White Ceramic Citrus Juicer | White
$48.00Ceramic Citrus Juicer | White
$48.00 -
SaleCotton Produce Bag
$12.00$6.00Cotton Produce Bag
$6.00$12.00 -
Knot Espresso Cup | Speckle Eggshell
$32.00Knot Espresso Cup | Speckle Eggshell
$32.00 -
Sand Collection In Flax, Winter White, and Silver Sand Collection In Flax, Winter White, and Silver
$28.00Sand Collection In Flax, Winter White, and Silver
$28.00 -
Spoon Rest | White Spoon Rest | White
$30.00Spoon Rest | White
$30.00 -
Hickory Stripe Napkins | Set of 4
$72.00Hickory Stripe Napkins | Set of 4
$72.00 -
-
Apples Linen Tea Towel
$38.00Apples Linen Tea Towel
$38.00 -
Artichoke Cotton Tea Towel
$28.00Artichoke Cotton Tea Towel
$28.00 -
Broom Corn & Hemp Scrub Brush Broom Corn & Hemp Scrub Brush
$9.00Broom Corn & Hemp Scrub Brush
$9.00 -
Ceramic Salt Cellar | Cinnamon Ceramic Salt Cellar | Cinnamon
$68.00Ceramic Salt Cellar | Cinnamon
$68.00 -
Ceramic Salt Cellar | Oatmeal Ceramic Salt Cellar | Oatmeal
$68.00Ceramic Salt Cellar | Oatmeal
$68.00 -
-
Ceramic Arch Spoon Rest | Sandbar
$38.00Ceramic Arch Spoon Rest | Sandbar
$38.00 -
Handmade Arch-Shaped Spoon Rests: Sardine (glossy) Handmade Arch-Shaped Spoon Rests: Sardine (glossy)
$38.00Handmade Arch-Shaped Spoon Rests: Sardine (glossy)
$38.00 -
Ceramic Oval Serving Tray | Sandbar
$86.00Ceramic Oval Serving Tray | Sandbar
$86.00 -
Handmade Pour-Over Coffee Dripper | Black Handmade Pour-Over Coffee Dripper | Black
$52.00Handmade Pour-Over Coffee Dripper | Black
$52.00 -
Handmade Pour-Over Coffee Dripper | Cream Handmade Pour-Over Coffee Dripper | Cream
$52.00Handmade Pour-Over Coffee Dripper | Cream
$52.00 -
Handmade Spoon Rest | Cream
$30.00Handmade Spoon Rest | Cream
$30.00 -
Handmade Spoon Rest | Sage
$30.00Handmade Spoon Rest | Sage
$30.00