-
Signature Tumbler | Citreum
$40.00Signature Tumbler | Citreum
$40.00 -
Smithey No. 12 Dual Handled Skillet
$230.00Smithey No. 12 Dual Handled Skillet
$230.00 -
-
Ceramic Spoon Rest | Colbalt
$32.00Ceramic Spoon Rest | Colbalt
$32.00 -
The Ceramic Spoon Rest | Moss
$32.00The Ceramic Spoon Rest | Moss
$32.00 -
The Ceramic Spoon Rest | Natural Speckle
$32.00The Ceramic Spoon Rest | Natural Speckle
$32.00 -
Woven Mat | Sand Collection | Winter White & Flax | Large
$50.00Woven Mat | Sand Collection | Winter White & Flax | Large
$50.00 -
9.5" Walnut Heart Spoon
$16.009.5" Walnut Heart Spoon
$16.00 -
Rose Stripe Handwoven Towel | Navy, Tan, and Rose
$40.00Rose Stripe Handwoven Towel | Navy, Tan, and Rose
$40.00 -
-
Quartzite Utensil Holder No. 6
$210.00Quartzite Utensil Holder No. 6
$210.00 -
Medium Walnut Pebble Tray
$30.00Medium Walnut Pebble Tray
$30.00 -
Picnic Napkins | Fuchsia, Lilac, & Orange
$52.00Picnic Napkins | Fuchsia, Lilac, & Orange
$52.00 -
6" Walnut Wood Honey Dipper
$8.006" Walnut Wood Honey Dipper
$8.00 -
Utensil Crock | Meadow Willow
$130.00Utensil Crock | Meadow Willow
$130.00 -
-
-
6.5’’ Walnut Wood Stirring Spoon
$6.006.5’’ Walnut Wood Stirring Spoon
$6.00 -
Smithey Suede Potholder
$34.00Smithey Suede Potholder
$34.00 -
Smithey Little Farmhouse Skillet
$200.00Smithey Little Farmhouse Skillet
$200.00 -
Pebble Teapot 500mL Blue
$60.00Pebble Teapot 500mL Blue
$60.00 -
Apricot Drift Weaving | Medium
$40.00Apricot Drift Weaving | Medium
$40.00 -
The Small Appetizer Plate | Natural Speckle
$26.00The Small Appetizer Plate | Natural Speckle
$26.00 -