-
Cherries Linen Tea Towel
$36.00Cherries Linen Tea Towel
$36.00 -
Snail Matchbox
$5.00Snail Matchbox
$5.00 -
-
Knot Espresso Cup | Freckle White
$32.00Knot Espresso Cup | Freckle White
$32.00 -
Smithey Bottle Opener
$24.00Smithey Bottle Opener
$24.00 -
-
12" Walnut Slotted Pasta Spoon
$26.0012" Walnut Slotted Pasta Spoon
$26.00 -
SaleTwist Trivet | Sand
$50.00$42.00Twist Trivet | Sand
$42.00$50.00 -
10" Walnut Wood Angled Ladle
$42.0010" Walnut Wood Angled Ladle
$42.00 -
13" Walnut Wood Ladle
$50.0013" Walnut Wood Ladle
$50.00 -
8" Walnut Wood Rice Paddle - Kitchen Serving Utensil 8" Walnut Wood Rice Paddle - Kitchen Serving Utensil
$16.008" Walnut Wood Rice Paddle - Kitchen Serving Utensil
$16.00 -
8’’ Walnut Stirring Spoon
$8.008’’ Walnut Stirring Spoon
$8.00 -
Blue Sardine Ceramic Platter
$130.00Blue Sardine Ceramic Platter
$130.00 -
Blue Sardine Ceramic Tray
$36.00Blue Sardine Ceramic Tray
$36.00 -
-
-
-
-
-
Hand-Forged Knife | Cherry | Large
$46.00Hand-Forged Knife | Cherry | Large
$46.00 -
Hand-Forged Knife | Cherry | Small
$40.00Hand-Forged Knife | Cherry | Small
$40.00 -
Inside Out Tongs with Fork | 8 inch
$32.00Inside Out Tongs with Fork | 8 inch
$32.00 -
SalePears Cotton Tea Towel | Mustard
$28.00$24.00Pears Cotton Tea Towel | Mustard
$24.00$28.00 -
Sand Collection in Flax, Winter White & Autumn Sand Collection in Flax, Winter White & Autumn
$50.00Sand Collection in Flax, Winter White & Autumn
$50.00