-
Verso Earrings | Gold Vermeil
$140.00Verso Earrings | Gold Vermeil
$140.00 -
Susa Hoop Earrings | Sterling Silver
$95.00Susa Hoop Earrings | Sterling Silver
$95.00 -
Susa Hoop Earrings | Gold Vermeil
$95.00Susa Hoop Earrings | Gold Vermeil
$95.00 -
Bloom Earrings | Gold Vermeil
$60.00Bloom Earrings | Gold Vermeil
$60.00 -
-
Elena Necklace | Gold Filled | 16"
$90.00Elena Necklace | Gold Filled | 16"
$90.00 -
Chloe Necklace | Gold Filled | 18"
$98.00Chloe Necklace | Gold Filled | 18"
$98.00 -
-
SaleFloret Earrings | Sterling Silver
$120.00$75.00Floret Earrings | Sterling Silver
$75.00$120.00 -
-
-
-
Kay Necklace | Gold Filled | 18"
$120.00Kay Necklace | Gold Filled | 18"
$120.00 -
-
Lithic Earrings | Sterling Silver
$85.00Lithic Earrings | Sterling Silver
$85.00 -
-
Passage Earrings | Gold Vermeil
$120.00Passage Earrings | Gold Vermeil
$120.00 -
-
Allora Necklace | Gold
$98.00Allora Necklace | Gold
$98.00 -
Helia Necklace | 18" Gold Filled
$98.00Helia Necklace | 18" Gold Filled
$98.00 -
Cabrilla Earrings | Gold
$120.00Cabrilla Earrings | Gold
$120.00 -
Petal Earrings | Gold
$75.00Petal Earrings | Gold
$75.00 -
Matilija Earrings | Sterling Silver
$130.00Matilija Earrings | Sterling Silver
$130.00