-
Woven Mat | Harmony Collection | Coaster No. 1
$30.00Woven Mat | Harmony Collection | Coaster No. 1
$30.00 -
Hickory Stripe Napkins | Set of 4
$72.00Hickory Stripe Napkins | Set of 4
$72.00 -
-
SaleLure Mirror | Triple
$350.00$200.00Lure Mirror | Triple
$200.00$350.00 -
-
Upcycled Wine Bottle Carafe Set | Clear
$32.00Upcycled Wine Bottle Carafe Set | Clear
$32.00 -
SaleQuartzite Bottleneck Vase No. 19
$140.00$85.00Quartzite Bottleneck Vase No. 19
$85.00$140.00 -
SaleSandstone Bottleneck Vase No. 51
$180.00$140.00Sandstone Bottleneck Vase No. 51
$140.00$180.00 -
Upcycled Wine Bottle Carafe Set | Olive
$32.00Upcycled Wine Bottle Carafe Set | Olive
$32.00 -
SaleHickory Stripe Table Runner
$72.00$65.00Hickory Stripe Table Runner
$65.00$72.00 -
-
Corked Jar, Black
$48.00Corked Jar, Black
$48.00 -
Signature Tumbler | Shino
$40.00Signature Tumbler | Shino
$40.00 -
Stoneware Soup Bowl
$54.00Stoneware Soup Bowl
$54.00 -
Walnut Clod Candlestick Holder | Pair
$90.00Walnut Clod Candlestick Holder | Pair
$90.00 -
Woven Mat | OOAK Collection | Mixed Colors
$30.00Woven Mat | OOAK Collection | Mixed Colors
$30.00 -
Ceramic Knot Napkin Rings | Marshmallow | Set of 4
$85.00Ceramic Knot Napkin Rings | Marshmallow | Set of 4
$85.00 -
Small Maple Catchall Dish
$110.00Small Maple Catchall Dish
$110.00 -
Wild Fennel Gift Card Wild Fennel Gift Card
$15.00Wild Fennel Gift Card
$15.00 -
Small Walnut Catchall Dish
$110.00Small Walnut Catchall Dish
$110.00 -
Medium Walnut Catchall Dish
$220.00Medium Walnut Catchall Dish
$220.00 -
Small Ceramic Tray in Natural
$28.00Small Ceramic Tray in Natural
$28.00 -
Stoneware Coupe Bowl - 9"
$62.00Stoneware Coupe Bowl - 9"
$62.00 -