-
Stoneware Planter & Saucer
$48.00Stoneware Planter & Saucer
$48.00 -
Driftwood Bud Vase for Wall
$80.00Driftwood Bud Vase for Wall
$80.00 -
-
Anna Bowl Planter
$62.00Anna Bowl Planter
$62.00 -
Classic Planter w/ Saucer | Extra Small
$22.00Classic Planter w/ Saucer | Extra Small
$22.00 -
Classic Planter w/ Saucer | Medium
$48.00Classic Planter w/ Saucer | Medium
$48.00 -
Classic Planter w/ Saucer | Large
$64.00Classic Planter w/ Saucer | Large
$64.00 -
Meadow Willow Planter | Small
$54.00Meadow Willow Planter | Small
$54.00 -
Terracotta Willow Planter | Medium
$84.00Terracotta Willow Planter | Medium
$84.00 -
Terracotta Willow Planters | Large
$130.00Terracotta Willow Planters | Large
$130.00 -
Plant Mister | Palm
$32.00Plant Mister | Palm
$32.00 -
-
Handmade Ceramic Planter & Saucer | Speckled Mint | Large
$68.00Handmade Ceramic Planter & Saucer | Speckled Mint | Large
$68.00