-
Tumeric Wellness Loose Leaf Tea
$19.00Tumeric Wellness Loose Leaf Tea
$19.00 -
Assam Chai Loose Leaf Tea
$18.00Assam Chai Loose Leaf Tea
$18.00 -
-
Earl Grey Loose Leaf Tea
$18.00Earl Grey Loose Leaf Tea
$18.00 -
Pure Flake Sea Salt Slide Tin
$6.50Pure Flake Sea Salt Slide Tin
$6.50 -
Infused Rosemary Sea Salt Slide Tin
$6.50Infused Rosemary Sea Salt Slide Tin
$6.50 -
-
Infused Lemon Zest Sea Salt Slide Tin
$6.50Infused Lemon Zest Sea Salt Slide Tin
$6.50 -
Infused Black Garlic Sea Salt Slide Tin
$6.50Infused Black Garlic Sea Salt Slide Tin
$6.50 -
Blackberry Lemonade Shrub
$25.00Blackberry Lemonade Shrub
$25.00 -
Sea Salt Chocolate Bar
$10.00Sea Salt Chocolate Bar
$10.00 -
Passionfruit, Blood Orange, Guava Shrub
$25.00Passionfruit, Blood Orange, Guava Shrub
$25.00 -
Chocolate Hazelnut Chunkette Bar
$5.50Chocolate Hazelnut Chunkette Bar
$5.50 -
Strawberry Pink Peppercorn Shrub
$25.00Strawberry Pink Peppercorn Shrub
$25.00 -
Meyer Lemon & Green Coriander Shrub
$25.00Meyer Lemon & Green Coriander Shrub
$25.00 -